Communal out-of-school educational establishment Dnepropetrovsk regional child-youth cinemacenter

Our friends

Articles

Awards

AWARDS KPNZ OBLDYUK "Vesnyanka":

- Diplomas and degrees Republican Festival (Kyiv, 1974-1975);

- Gold Medal International Festival "X muza" (Paris, 1976);

- Gold medal, a diploma of All-Russian festival (1976);

- Diploma and degree-Union festival of amateur art (Moscow, 1976);

- Diploma and degree, and the All-Union Festival (Moscow, 1977);

- Diploma and degree festival "Tbilisi stars" (Tbilisi, 1977);

- Diploma of the Board of the Union of Cinematographers of the USSR (Moscow, 1977);

- Grand Prix of the International Festival "X muse" (Paris, 1977);

- Bronze Medal International Festival "X muza" (Paris, 1978);

- Gold Medal International Festival "X muza" (Paris, 1978);

- Diploma and degree medal festival "Kaunas Spring" (Kaunas, 1978);

- Gold Medal II All-Union Festival (Moscow, 1978);

- Bronze Medal International Festival CHRSR (1979);

- Diploma and degree Republican festival (Yalta, 1979);

- A certificate and prize of the Academy of Arts at the All festival "Tbilisi stars" (Tbilisi, 1979);

- Diploma and degree, the silver medal VDNKh USSR (Moscow, 1979);

- A diploma and a prize Republican kinokonkursu "Man and the Sea" (1981);

- A certificate and prize of the National Film Ukraine Society for Nature (1981);

- A diploma and prize inter-republican festival of folklore and ethnographic films "Daina" (m Dauhavplyas, 1981);

- Grand Prix International Film Festival "Tbilisi stars" (Tbilisi, 1981);

- Grand Prix International Film Festival "X muza" (Paris, 1982);

- Diploma and degree Republican festival "Kaunas Spring - 82" (Kaunas, 1982);

- Diploma and degree Film Festival (Riga, 1983);

- Walt Disney prize of the "Tbilisi stars - 83" (Tbilisi, 1983);

- A diploma and prize and inter-republican festival "Man and the Sea"(Sevastopol, 1984);

- Diploma and degree XIX festival "Kaunas Spring" (Kaunas, 1984);

- Diploma and degree Festival of Film (Austria, 1985);

- Diploma Republican smotru young moviemakers (Kyiv, 1985);

- A certificate and prize of the Republican contest amateur movies(M Voroshylovgrad, 1985);

- Third place, a certificate and prize of the International Festival of Red Cross (Hungary, 1985);

- Diploma and inter-prize Festival (Tallinn, 1985);

- Diploma and degree award and the Republican contest moviemakers(1985);

- A diploma and prize festival "Kaunas Spring" (Kaunas, 1986);

- Diploma and degree II festival of folk art (Bulgaria, 1986);

- And the fourth place of the Polish festival for children and youth films (1986);

- A certificate and prize of the International Festival "Kynohlazyk" (Tallinn, 1986);

- Diploma and degree in Film "Gabriel" (1987);

- And the prize of the "X muza" (Paris, 1987);

- Diploma and degree in Film "X muza" (Paris, 1987);

- Grand Prix of the International festival "Tbilisi stars" (Tbilisi, 1987.);

- A diploma and a prize Republican kinokonkursu amateur movie (1987);

- Then place the second All-Union Festival of Folk Art (1987);

- A certificate and prize of the "Tbilisi stars" (Tbilisi, 1988);

- First place prize and the International Festival (Geneva, 1988);

- A diploma and a prize and the Republican Children's Film Festival (Kyiv, 1988);

- And place the newspaper "Pionerskaya truth" and the Union of Cinematographers of the USSR All-Union Competition (Moscow, 1988);

- A certificate and prize of the festival "Kaunas Spring" (Kaunas, 1988);

- And the Republican position of the "Step-I" (Kyiv, 1988);

- And the diploma and special prize of the National Children's Film Festival (1989);

- A diploma and prize III Republican festival amateur films "Dovzhenko sources" (Chernigov, 1989);

- Diploma of the USSR Union of Cinematographers and the first place of the "Golden telenok" (Odessa, 1989);

- A certificate and prize of the "Gabriel" (1989);

- Diploma and degree in International Festival "UNIQA" (1989);

- Diploma and degree International Festival of Children's and Youth Film (England, 1990);

- Grand Prix and the All-Union Festival "Golden telenok" (Odessa, 1990);

- A diploma and prize jury Republican festival "Spring" (1990);

- Diploma and inter-prize of the "Patriot of the fatherland" (Sevastopol, 1990);

- A diploma and prize II International Folklore Festival (Kyiv, 1990);

- Diploma of the International Festival "Patriot of the Motherland" and the prize of the USSR Ministry of Culture (Sevastopol, 1990);

- A diploma and a prize Republican festival "Vesnyanki" (Kharkov, 1990);

- Diploma and degree of inter-republican festival (Taganrog, 1990);

- Diploma of the International Festival "Step - II" (Kyiv, 1990);

- Then place the Republican contest (Chernigov, 1990);

- Diploma and degree Festival of Film (Estonia);

- A certificate and prize of the III International Festival of unusual films "The Cossacks" (Zaporozhye, 1990);

- Diploma XXII amateur film festival (Baltika, Tallinn, 1990);

- Diploma and medal winner of the All-Union smotru Competition (Moscow, 1990);

- Then place the Republican smotru Competition (Zhitomir, 1990);

- A diploma and prize Dinara Asanov inter-republican festival "Vesnyanki" (Kharkov, 1991);

- Diploma and degree III All-Union Festival (Dnepropetrovsk, 1991);

- Diploma and inter-prize of the "Vesnyanki" (Kharkov, 1991);

- Diploma and the Republican contest "Your talents Ukraine" (Odessa, 1991);

- Special prize of the jury at the All-Union Festival (Dnepropetrovsk, 1991);

- First place prize and the Union of Artists of the USSR and Ukrainian Festival of Children's and Youth Cinema (m Krolevets, 1991);- A certificate and prize of the International Festival "Step - 3" (Kyiv, 1992);

- Prize dinars Asanov and Grand Prix III Ukrainian festival of children's and youth film "Vesnyanki" (Kharkov, 1992);

- Winner of the XII International Festival of children's and youth films (Warsaw, 1994);

- Special prize of the International Festival "Anihraf" (Moscow, 1995);

- Third degree diploma of the International Festival "Anihraf" (Moscow, 1996);

- Diploma Ukrainian Festival (Lutsk, 1995);

- Prize of the International Festival "Anyhrafenok" (Dnepropetrovsk, 1995);

- Diploma and degree Ukrainian Festival (Khmelnitsky, 1996);

- Grand Prix of all-Ukrainian festival "Crystal Springs" (Sumy, 1995);

- Diploma Ukrainian Festival (Lutsk, 1996);

- Diploma of the International Festival for non-commercial films (Kyiv, 1995);

- Diploma Ukrainian Festival (Khmelnitsky, 1996);

- Grand Prix of the International Festival "Anyhrafenok" (Dnepropetrovsk, 1996);

- Diploma and degree in International Festival "Moscow's kanykulы" (Moscow, 1996);

- Grand Prix, Audience Award International Festival "Fantasia" (Moscow, 1997);

- Grand Prix of all-Ukrainian festival "Crystal Springs" (Sumy, 1997);

- Grand Prix of the International Festival "Anyhrafenok" (Dnepropetrovsk, 1997);

- Diploma of II degree in International Festival "Anihraf" (Moscow, 1997);

- Diploma of the International Festival "Golden Fish" (Moscow, 1997);

- Diploma, prize Ukrainian festival of amateur movies (Kyiv, 1997);

- Diploma of the International Festival (Kyiv, 1998);

- Diploma and degree in International Festival "Golden Fish" (Moscow, 1998);

- Diploma and degree in International Festival "Crystal Springs" (Sumy, 1998);

- Diploma for the best animated film of III International Festival of Children Screen "Moscow's kanykulы" (Moscow, 2002);

- Laureate of festival of children films "Rainbow" (Kremenchuk, 2002);

- Second place of the First International Festival of Children's and Youth Film "hrustal Aist" (Minsk, 2003);

- Teaching diploma jury VII International Festival of Animated Film "Goldfish" (Moscow, 2003);

- Diploma in the original plot VIII International Festival of Animated Film "Goldfish" (Moscow, 2004);

- Winner of the XIII All-Ukrainian public festival of children's and youth film "Crystal Springs" (ARC, 2004);

- Diploma for the best animated film of the IV International Festival of Children Screen "Moscow's kanykulы" (Moscow, 2005);

- Diploma of the winner, medal special jury prize for original creative solutions VI International festival of animated film "Animator" (St. Petersburg, 2005);

- Diploma and medal winner XVI International Children Festival "underwater fantasy - 2005" (Donetsk, 2005);

- Diploma and degree XIV All-Ukrainian public festival of children's and youth film "Crystal Springs" (Evpatoria, 2005);

- Diploma of II degree V festival of children films "Rainbow" (Kremenchug, 2006);

- Diploma of Laureate of All-Ukrainian festival of films, television and radio programs for children and youth "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2006);

- A diploma and prize "Silver Frame" International Festival "unprecedented cinema" (Tallinn, 2006);

- Diploma of II degree VII International festival of animated film "Animator" (St. Petersburg, 2006);

- Second degree diploma and medal of the All-Russian Open Festival "Petersburg Screen" (St. Petersburg, 2006);

- Laureate of the International Festival of Kherson unprofessional film "Kinokimmeriya" (Kherson, 2007);

- Diploma XVI International Festival of Animation «Anima-Mundi» (Rio de Janeiro, 2007);

- Diploma of Laureate of All-Ukrainian festival of films, television and radio programs for children and youth "Golden Chicken" (Feodosia, 2007);

- Diploma of Laureate of All-Ukrainian public festival of children's and youth film "Crystal Springs" (ARC, 2007);

- Diploma and medal winner VIII International Festival of cartoon film "Animator" (St. Petersburg, 2007);

- A special diploma V International festival of amateur filmmakers "Tallinn - 2007" (Tallinn, 2007);

- Diploma And, third degree V All-Ukrainian Festival of Children's Film and Television "Rainbow" (Kremenchug, 2007);

- Diploma and degree Ukrainian Open Festival of Children's and Youth kinotvorchosti "Crystal Springs" (Kremenchug, 2007);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival of radio and TV programs for children "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2007);

- Diploma for the best animated film V International Festival of Children Screen "Moscow's kanykulы" (Moscow, 2008);

- Diploma I, II degree IX International Festival of cartoon film "Animator" (St. Petersburg, 2008);

- Diploma and degree International Festival of Children's kinotvorchosti "Petersburg Screen" (St. Petersburg, 2008);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival film, television and radio programs for children "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2008);

- Winner of the XVII International Festival of Children's and Youth Film "Crystal Springs" (Sumy, 2008);

- Diploma and degree Ukrainian Open Festival of Children's and Youth kinotvorchosti "Crystal Springs" (Kremenchug, 2008);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival of radio and TV programs for children "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2008);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival of radio and TV programs for children "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2009);

- Winner of the International Festival "hrustal Aist" (Minsk, 2009);

- Diploma and degree Ukrainian Open Festival of Children's and Youth kinotvorchosti "Crystal Springs" (Kremenchug, 2009);

- Diploma and degree Ukrainian Open Festival of Children's and Youth kinotvorchosti "Crystal Springs" (Kremenchug, 2010);

- Winner of the International Festival "hrustal Aist" (Minsk, 2010);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival of radio and TV programs for children "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2010);

- Grand Prix of all-Ukrainian public festival "Young Cinema of Ukraine" (Dnepropetrovsk, 2010);

- The highest award in the category "Racing" International Festival "Plastylynovaya crow" (Moscow, 2011);

- Bronze Medal International Children's Festival "Petersburg Screen" (St. Petersburg, 2011);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival of radio and TV programs for children "Golden Chicken" (Kyiv, 2011);

- Winner of the International Festival "hrustal Aist" (Minsk, 2011);

- Diploma and degree Ukrainian Open Festival of Children's and Youth kinotvorchosti "Crystal Springs" (Kremenchug, 2011);

- Winner of the All-Ukrainian festival "Rainbow" (Sumy, 2011);

- Bronze Medal International Festival of Children's kinotvorchosti "Petersburg Screen" (St. Petersburg, 2011);